Sumber Daya Manusia


 

PROGRAM STUDI TEKNIK INDUSTRI
No Nama
1 Ag. Gatot Bintoro, ST., MT
2 Anugrah Kusumo Pamosoaji, ST., MT.
3 B. Laksito Purnomo, ST.
4 Baju Bawono, ST., MT.
5 Brilianta Budi Nugraha, ST., MT.
6 Deny Ratna Yuniartha, ST., M.T
7 DM.Ratna Tungga Dewa, SSi., MT.
8 Dr. A. Teguh Siswantoro
9 Hadisantono, S.T., MT.
10 Ign. Luddy Indra Purnama, M.Sc.
11 Ir. B. Kristyanto, M.Eng., PhD.
12 Ir.V. Darsono, M.S
13 Josef Hernawan Nudu, ST., MT
14 Kristanto Agung Nugroho, ST., MSc.
15 Dra. L. Bening Parwitasukci, M.Hum.
16 Luciana Triani Dewi, S.T., MT.
17 Maria Chandra Dewi K.,S.T., MT.
18 Novita Yulianti, ST.
19 Paulus Wisnu Anggoro, S.T., MT.
20 Parama Kartika Dewa SP., ST., MT
21 Ririn Diar Astanti, D.Eng.
22 Theodorus B. Hanandoko, ST., MT.
23 The Jin Ai, D.Eng.
24 A. Tonny Yuniarto, ST., MT.
25 V. Ariyono, ST., MT.
26 Yashinta Slamet Setio Wigati, ST., MT
27 Yosef Daryanto, ST., MSc.
28 Yosephine Suharyanti, ST., MT.
PROGRAM STUDI TEKNIK INFORMATIKA
No Nama
1 B. Yudi Dwiandiyanta, ST., MT.
2 Benyamin Langgu Sinaga, ST., M.Comp.Sc.
3 Dr.Alb. Joko Santoso, MT.
4 Dr. Pranowo, S.T., M.T.
5 Suryanti Ch., Dra., M.Hum.
6 Dra. Ernawati, MT.
7 Eddy Julianto, ST., MT.
8 Eduard Rusdianto, ST., MT.
9 Findra Kartika Sari Dewi, ST., MM., MT.
10 Ir. A. Djoko Budiyanto, M.Eng., Ph.D.
11 Irya Wisnubhadra, ST., MT.
12 Yosep Eric Samodra, S.Kom, MIT.
13 Kusworo Anindito, ST., MT.
14 Martinus Maslim, ST., MT.
15 Patricia Ardanari, S.Si., M.T
16 Paulus Mudjihartono, ST., M.T
17 Prof. Ir. Suyoto, MSc., PhD
18 Stephanie Pamela Adithama, ST., MT.
19 Thomas Adi Purnomo Sidhi, ST., MT.
20 Th.Devi Indriasari, ST., MSc.
21 Thomas Suselo, ST. M.T.
22 Wilfridus Bambang Tri H., ST., M.Cs.
23 Y. Sigit Purnomo WP., ST.,  M.Kom.
24 Yonathan Dri Handarkho, ST., M.Eng.
25 Yulius Harjoseputro, ST., MT.
PROGRAM STUDI SISTEM INFORMASI
No Nama
1 Aloysius Bagas Pradipta, S.Kom., M.Eng.
2 F. Sapty Rahayu, ST., M. Kom.
3 Hendro Gunawan, SSi., MT.
4 Mega Kartika Sari, ST., MT.
5 Yohanes Priadi Wibisono, ST., MM.
BAGIAN TATA USAHA DAN LABORAN
No Nama
1 Agustinus Kris Handoyo
2 Andreas Hemawan T., ST.
3 Agustinus Agus Suyono
4 Al. Sri Yulianti
5 FB. Sudarwanto
6 F. Pramudita Ariyanti
7 FX. Supriyanto
8 Heribertus Edi Sulistyo
9 Hari Winarni
10 Hendra Kriswinanta, ST.
11 G. Heri Pitarso
12 Heru Supriyatno
13 Ig. Irwan Adiyantara
14 K. Budi Purwanto
15 Macarius Sukojo
16 Miarso Agung Tj., A.Md.
17 Lucia Misa Indrawati
18 Antonius Sarjiyana
19 Susana Juwiasih, SIP.
20 Yulius Sumardi
21 Y. Yeni Kristiawan, ST.